1

İstanbul

Ataköy Galleria Cinematriks

(559 09 99)

11:15 - 13:45

2

İstanbul

Bağcılar Site

(436 08 08)

11:00

3

İstanbul

Başakşehir Merkez Kayaşehir AVM Site

(688 09 66)

11:00

4

İstanbul

Başakşehir Olimpia Site

(488 02 28)

11:00

5

İstanbul

Beyoğlu Cinemajestic

(244 97 07)

10:00

6

İstanbul

Büyükçekmece Site Atirus

(883 33 45)

11:00

7

İstanbul

Esenler Espri Site

(610 47 20)

11:00

8

İstanbul

Fatih Cinemaximum (Historia)

(523 10 88)

19:00 - 21:45

9

İstanbul

Halkalı Arena Park Site

(472 94 10)

11:00

10

İstanbul

Kurtköy Atlantis Cine Planet

(685 11 03)

10:30

11

İstanbul

Maslak Tim

(286 66 04)

10:30

12

İstanbul

Sefaköy Armoni Park Site

(452 19 00)

11:00

13

İstanbul

Sultanbeyli Cine Atlas

(398 84 86)

11:15

14

İstanbul

Ümraniye Can Park

(444 55 82)

11:45 - 14:15

15

İstanbul

Yenibosna Star City Site

(603 42 45)

11:00

16

Ankara

Ankara (Arcadium)

(297 10 12)

11:00

17

Ankara

Ankara Cinemaximum (Antares)

(219 03 50)

19:30 - 22:00

18

Ankara

Ankara Göksu Cinemax

(219 93 93)

10:30

19

Ankara

Ankara Nata&Vega Prestige

(554 26 26)

11:15 - 13:45

20

İzmir

İzmir Bornova Park Site

(373 73 20)

11:00

21

İzmir

İzmir Torbalı Kipa Vizyon

(853 27 25)

10:00

22

Adana

Adana Optimum Avşar

(333 33 83)

11:00

23

Afyon

Afyon Cinemovie Afium

(252 55 35)

11:00

24

Amasya

Amasya Park Site

(513 14 44)

11:00

25

Antalya

Antalya Laura Site

(324 40 00)

11:00

26

Antalya

Antalya Plaza

(312 62 96)

11:00

27

Artvin

Artvin İl Özel İdare

(212 17 91)

13.30 - 16.00 - 19.00

28

Bolu

Bolu Cineway

(250 21 21)

10:30

29

Bursa

Bursa Barış Manço K.M. Cine Moda

(452 83 10)

21:00

30

Düzce

Düzce Moonlight Cinema Club

(790 12 55)

10:30

31

Erzurum

Erzurum Cafe De Sinema

(231 31 31)

11:00 - 13:15

32

Erzurum

Erzurum Cinetekno

(237 71 71)

11:15 - 13:45 - 18:45 - 21:15

33

Gaziantep

Gaziantep Cinemaximum (Forum Gaziantep)

(501 15 51)

19:30 - 22:00

34

Gaziantep

Gaziantep Sinepark Nakıp Ali

(328 91 70)

11:00

35

Giresun

Giresun Best

(216 35 80)

11:00

36

Giresun

Giresun Premier

(260 44 44)

17:45 - 20:30

37

Hatay

Antakya Palladium Cinens

(502 01 01)

10:00

38

Iğdır

Iğdır Cinegolds

(227 71 68)

16:00 - 18:00

39

Kahramanmaraş

Kahramanmaraş Arsan Center

(235 33 10)

10:30

40

Karabük

Karabük Önel

(424 66 35)

10:30

41

Kars

Kars Sarıkamış

(212 48 36)

10:00

42

Kayseri

Kayseri Kasseria

(223 11 53)

10:00

43

Kilis

Kilis Cinema X

(813 94 95)

11:00

44

Konya

Konya Kipa Cinens

(247 22 25)

10:00

45

Konya

Konya Kule Site Avşar

(233 28 72)

11:30

46

Konya

Konya M1 Merkez (Real) Avşar

(265 62 65)

11:15

47

Konya

Konya Sinemax

(502 06 86)

10:30

48

Kütahya

Kütahya Cinens

(224 75 57)

10:00

49

Manisa

Akhisar Cinens

(412 00 12)

10:00

50

Manisa

Manisa Magnesia Cinens

(302 22 12)

10:00

51

Mersin

Mersin Anamur

(835 51 50)

10:00

52

Mersin

Mersin Kipa Cinens

(341 34 99)

10:00

53

Muğla

Datça Bülent Ecevit Kültür Merkezi

(712 25 82)

15:00 - 17:30 - 20:00

54

Muğla

Muğla Zeybek

(214 13 58)

09:00 - 11:00

55

Rize

Rize Cinevizyon

(214 65 11)

11:05

56

Rize

Rize Pembe Köşk

(214 92 70)

10:30

57

Samsun

Samsun Bafra Premier

(544 12 12)

17:45 - 20:00

58

Samsun

Samsun Çarşamba Premier

(833 51 55)

17:45 - 20:30

59

Siirt

Siirt Grossmall Site

(290 11 65)

11:00

60

Sivas

Sivas Klas 2

(224 12 01)

11:00

61

Şanlıurfa

Şanlıurfa Şanlı Emek

(217 13 13)

10:00 - 22:00

62

Tekirdağ

Tekirdağ Yks Site

(293 30 08)

11:00

63

Tokat

Tokat Karizma

(213 32 09)

11:00 - 21:30

64

Trabzon

Trabzon Lara

(321 00 06)

10:30

65

Trabzon

Trabzon Royal

(323 33 77)

10:30

66

Uşak

Uşak Cinens Festiva

(213 13 66)

10:00

67

Zonguldak

Karadeniz Ereğli AKM

(316 14 84)

10:00 - 21:00